ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15685114
nr 1568 5114
Evy Låås
(1923-1999), Sverige
Evy Låås (1923-1999), Sweden. Signed, numbered 251/360, dated -85. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 56x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 82x65,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 251/360, daterad -85. Färglitografi, bildmått: 56x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 82x65 cm
Evy Låås, born 1923, dead 1999, Swedish painter and draughtsman.
SEK 200
Monday October 2 2023
at 20:09:57
150 kr
Evy Låås
Read more about Evy Låås